青森県記録

男子

令和4年11月4日迄の判明分

種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
100m 手 10”3 
電 10”30
成田 敦夫
灰玉平 侑吾
筑波大学
八戸学院大
平 8
令4
筑波大
岩手県営
 
200m 21”00 成田 敦夫 筑波大学 平 7 国立  
300m 33”29 伊東 羅生 東洋大学 令3 ひなた宮崎  
400m 46”32 對馬 庸佑 東海大学院 平16 富士北麓  
800m 1'48”91 マロン・アジイズ・航太 平成国際大学 平25 味の素  
1000m 2’33”71  兼平 涼太郎 津軽 令4 愛媛総合
1,500m 3’43”24
3’43”29
小袖 英人
ジェームス・ムワンギ
Honda
青森山田高校
令4
平15
岐阜メモリアル
かきどまり

県内国際記録
3,000m 8’07”04  田澤 廉 青森山田高校 平30 酒田  
5,000m 13’22”60
13’39”00
田澤 廉
ジェームス・ムワンギ
駒沢大学
青森山田高校
令4
平15
熊本えがお健康
かきどまり

県内国際記録
10,000m 27’23”44
28’'32”40
田澤 廉
マイケル・ギチンジ
駒沢大学
青森山田高校
令3
平21
日体大健志台
釧路
 
県内国際記録
20,000m 1°06’39”9  田中 勝芳 名久井農業高職員 昭55 青森  
1時間 15,432m40 和田 勇治 造道 昭25 青森市営  

(道路)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
10km 29’07”   堀合 大輔 ヤクルト 令2 山口  全日本実業団
ハーフマラソン
10哩 49’26”   板垣 陽介 海自大湊 平11 関東  
20km 57’52”   堀合 大輔 ヤクルト 令2 山口  全日本実業団
ハーフマラソン
30km 1°29’40”   其田 健也 JR東日本 令4 東京 R4年 東京マラソン
       途中計時
35km 1°57’17”   藤村 浩治 日本体育大学 昭49 八戸  
ハーフマラソン 1°00’59”   堀合 大輔 ヤクルト 令2 山口  全日本実業団
ハーフマラソン
マラソン 2°07’14”   其田 健也 JR東日本 令4 ベルリン ベルリンマラソン2022

(ハードル)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
110mH
(1.067/0.914)
13”99 吉田 昂央 東海大学 令元 相模原
ギオンスタジアム
 
110mJH 
(0.991/0.914)
13”99 須藤 涼太 青森北 平30 9.98スタジアム  
300mH(0.914)  36"54 對馬 庸佑 東海大 平15 七尾  
400mH 48”41 岸本 鷹幸 法政大学 平24 長居

(障害物)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
3,000mSC 8’42”78 神 直之 北星病院 令4 千葉市青葉  

(リレー)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
4×100mR 39”97 谷川   廉 (2)
高松 祐孝 (4)
太田 匡哉 (4)
今   颯也 (4)
青森選抜 令元 福島  
4×200mR 1’31”41 寺田 孝
太田 浩紀
中野 秀樹
森 紀彦
五所川原一中 平元 松江  
100m+200m
300m+400m
リレー
2’03”8  佐藤 義実
鳥山 昭雄
西堀 久弥
鎌田 徳一
青森県 昭24 神宮  
4×400mR 3’10”20 武部 真幸  (八 戸 南)
坂本 恒樹  (八 戸 南)
入江 亮   (光星学院)
佐藤 慧太郎  (青 森 北)
高校選抜 平19 あづま  

(競歩)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
5,000mW 20’32”77 足澤 徳人 東洋大学 平23 熊谷  
10,000mW 41’23”46 寺田 拓斗 岩手大学 平30 平塚  
20,000mW 1°40’18”4  栗林 喜右衛 八戸陸自 昭39 国立  
2時間 24,339m  鳥谷部 健一 東京農業大学 昭62 大井  
道路 10kmW 42’02”   中坪 章 山梨学院大学 平23 能美 途中計時
道路 20kmW 1°24’59”   四戸 敬太 平成国際大学 平23 能美  
道路 30kmW 2°32’50”9  鳥谷部 健一 東京農業大学 昭62 大井  
道路 50kmW 4°37’17”   鳥谷部 健一 東京農業大学 昭59 国立  

(跳躍)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
走高跳 2m17 外崎 善久 仙台大学 平 4 青森  
棒高跳 5m10 輪島 豪亮 国際武道大 平21 国士舘  
走幅跳 7m74 桜庭 久 日本大学 昭59 神戸  
三段跳 16m11 加福 友博 東海大学 昭59 神戸  

(投てき)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
砲丸投 17m52 瓜田 吉久 筑波大大学院 昭60 神戸  
円盤投 60m10 畑山 茂雄 ゼンリン 平成19 三重
ハンマー投 63m68 葛西 健 日本大学 昭60 国立  
やり投 72m90 工藤 辰郎 ブランデュー弘前 令3 新青森県営  

(混成競技)
種目 記録 選手名 所属 樹立年 競技場 備考
十種競技 旧 7,113点
新 7,269点
谷 政人
柿崎 繁信
東海大学
中京大学院
昭63
平16
浜松
国立